Furnished Apartments for Rent in Mission Hill, MA
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,880Base Rent$2,520Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$2,880 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,880Base Rent$2,520Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$2,880170 Parker Hill Ave Unit SI FL1-ID1081
170 Parker Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,345Base Rent$2,970Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,345
170 Parker Hill Ave Unit SI FL1-ID1111
170 Parker Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,635Base Rent$3,260Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,635
1575 Tremont St Unit SI FL4-ID1268
1575 Tremont St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,490Base Rent$3,130Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$3,490
49 Worthington St Unit SI FL3-ID1071
49 Worthington St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,970Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly Fees$370Total Monthly Price$3,970
49 Worthington St Unit SI FL3-ID341
49 Worthington St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,322Base Rent$6,020Required Monthly Fees$302Total Monthly Price$6,322
197 Kent St Unit SI ID1364249P
197 Kent St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250- 12 Month Lease135 Cedar St Unit 135Cedar
135 Cedar St, Boston, MA 02119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650- 12 Month Lease133 Cedar St Unit Furnished Luxury in Fort Hill
133 Cedar St, Boston, MA 02119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,750Base Rent$6,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,750- 12 Month Lease
146 Hillside St Unit 1
146 Hillside St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000- 12 Month Lease
48 Parker Hill Ave Unit 3
48 Parker Hill Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 12 Month Lease
17 Burney St Unit 3
17 Burney St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,600+1 BED, 1 BATH$2,250+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,400- 12 Month Lease
29 Wait St
29 Wait St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,799Base Rent$6,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,799- 12 Month Lease
1568 Tremont St Unit #4