Deals & Discount Filters
Cheap Apartments for Rent in Lexington, MA
335 Rentals
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100- 12 Month Lease18 Vine St Unit 18 Vine
18 Vine St, Lexington, MA 02420 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,1508 Captain Parker Arms Unit 14
8 Captain Parker Arms, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200169 South Rd
169 South Rd, Bedford, MA 01730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500184 Bishops Forest Dr Unit 184
184 Bishops Forest Dr, Waltham, MA 02452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,025Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,025100 Lexington Ridge Dr Unit SI FL2-ID4128A
100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,6503 Melo Rd
3 Melo Rd, Woburn, MA 01801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,75012 Curve St
12 Curve St, Lexington, MA 02420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,800- 12 Month Lease96 Amherst Ave
96 Amherst Ave, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,345Base Rent$3,970Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,3451000 Main Campus Dr Unit SI FL2-ID5813A
1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,365Base Rent$3,990Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,365100 Lexington Ridge Dr Unit SI FL1-ID3128A
100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,405Base Rent$4,030Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,4051000 Main Campus Dr Unit SI FL3-ID6243A
1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,100Base Rent$4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,10011 Woodbury St
11 Woodbury St, Arlington, MA 02476 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$4,250Base Rent$4,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,250
285 Bishops Forest Dr
285 Bishops Forest Dr, Waltham, MA 02452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$4,300Base Rent$4,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,300- 12 Month Lease133 Sunset Rd
133 Sunset Rd, Arlington, MA 02474 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$4,300Base Rent$4,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,30029 Appleton St Unit 2
29 Appleton St, Arlington, MA 02476 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,830Base Rent$4,390Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,830100 Lexington Ridge Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5809A
100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,600Base Rent$4,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,60018 Charles St
18 Charles St, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,00022 Munroe Rd
22 Munroe Rd, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,000
500 Lowell St
500 Lowell St, Lexington, MA 02420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,100Base Rent$5,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,100- 12 Month Lease52 Albemarle Ave
52 Albemarle Ave, Lexington, MA 02420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,100Base Rent$5,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,10070 Seminole Ave
70 Seminole Ave, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,390Base Rent$5,118Required Monthly Fees$272Total Monthly Price$5,39012000 Main Campus Dr Unit SI FL2-ID1050343P
12000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,350Base Rent$5,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,350- 12 Month Lease41 Rublee St Unit 1
41 Rublee St, Arlington, MA 02476 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$5,400Base Rent$5,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,400Beautiful Single Family Home In Lexington MA!
30 Peacock Farm Rd, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,050Base Rent$5,580Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$6,050100 Lexington Ridge Dr Unit SI FL3-ID6245A
100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,600Base Rent$5,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,60030 Farmcrest Ave
30 Farmcrest Ave, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,650Base Rent$5,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,65080 Adams St
80 Adams St, Lexington, MA 02420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,130Base Rent$5,690Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,130100 Lexington Ridge Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5642A
100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,700Base Rent$5,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,700- 12 Month Lease61 Wollaston Ave Unit 61 Wollaston Ave - 2
61 Wollaston Ave, Arlington, MA 02476 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,700Base Rent$5,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,70061 Wollaston Ave Unit 2
61 Wollaston Ave, Arlington, MA 02476 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,250Base Rent$5,780Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$6,250100 Lexington Ridge Dr Unit SI FL2-ID6128A
100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,200Base Rent$6,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,20011 Patterson Rd
11 Patterson Rd, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,300Base Rent$6,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,30015 Trotting Horse Dr
15 Trotting Horse Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,830Base Rent$6,360Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$6,8301000 Main Campus Dr Unit SI FL2-ID5641A
1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,400Base Rent$6,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,40015 Winchester Dr
15 Winchester Dr, Lexington, MA 02420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,600Base Rent$6,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,60058 Lake St
58 Lake St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,997Base Rent$6,648Required Monthly Fees$349Total Monthly Price$6,99712000 Main Campus Dr Unit SI FL2-ID1050350P
12000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,800Base Rent$6,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,800322 Lowell St
322 Lowell St, Lexington, MA 02420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$7,200Base Rent$7,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,2001 Balfour St
1 Balfour St, Lexington, MA 02421
Showing 42 of 98 results, Page 2 of 3
Lexington at a Glance
Renting in Lexington
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- 1 Bedroom 896 Sq Ft $2,831 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,211 Sq Ft $3,741 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,419 Sq Ft $4,767 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Lexington
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- North Lexington 807 Sq Ft $3,168/mo
- Follen Heights 904 Sq Ft $3,357/mo