One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Allston, MA
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,685Base Rent$7,310Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$7,685 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,145Base Rent$4,790Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$5,145240 Sidney St Unit SI FL3-ID851
240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,085Base Rent$3,730Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,085
60 Brainerd Rd Unit SI FL1-ID791
60 Brainerd Rd, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,525Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,525
812 Memorial Dr Unit SI FL11-ID1269
812 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,905Base Rent$3,530Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,905
812 Memorial Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1270
812 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,055Base Rent$4,680Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,055
240 Sidney St Unit SI FL3-ID1203
240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,715Base Rent$3,340Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,715
365 Western Ave Unit SI FL5-ID1280
365 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,830Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$2,830
1550 Soldiers Fld Rd Unit SI FL5-ID998
1550 Soldiers Fld Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,475Base Rent$3,120Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$3,475
45 Green St Unit SI FL-1-ID444
45 Green St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,265Base Rent$3,910Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$4,265
65 Brainerd Rd Unit SI FL4-ID790
65 Brainerd Rd, Boston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,135Base Rent$3,760Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,135
270 Babcock St Unit SI FL18-ID821
270 Babcock St, Boston, MA 02215 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,90069 Babcock St Unit 7
69 Babcock St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,2502 President Terrace Unit 3
2 President Terrace, Boston, MA 02134 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,30048 John F. Kennedy St Unit 20
48 John F. Kennedy St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,875
26 John F. Kennedy St
26 John F. Kennedy St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,900
20 John F. Kennedy St Unit 7
20 John F. Kennedy St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500
26 John F. Kennedy St
26 John F. Kennedy St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,600922 Beacon St Unit 14
922 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,600
1501 Commonwealth Ave Unit PH3
1501 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,700
1409 Commonwealth Ave Unit 403
1409 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease120 Brainerd Rd Unit 18
120 Brainerd Rd, Allston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease50 Babcock St Unit 8
50 Babcock St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 12 Month Lease
5 Barrows St Unit 2
5 Barrows St, Boston, MA 02134 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,175Base Rent$3,175 - $3,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,175 - $3,375- 12 Month Lease