Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Greater Landover, MD with a Swimming Pool

18,428 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $616 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,013+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+

    Park Van Ness

    4455 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 914-5528
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $5,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,006 - $6,886
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $5,346

    Atlantic Plumbing

    2112 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 898-4319
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,507+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,178 - $6,683
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $6,704

    Sonnet

    1441 U St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 363-2224
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $2,371+
    2 BEDS
    $3,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,621 - $5,380
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $4,176

    The Channel

    950 Maine Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 898-4260
  5. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,933+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,652+
    3 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,913 - $7,285
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,933 - $5,865

    NOVEL South Capitol

    2 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (571) 475-9909
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,756 - $9,351
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $4,031

    Ame at Meridian Hill

    2601 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 221-5249
  7. Price Drop. $303 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,677 - $2,763
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,785

    Brookland Press

    806 Channing Place NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-1696
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,131+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $6,155
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,433

    The Foundry

    2470 Mandeville Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 414-8768
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $4,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,850

    Dylan & Reese

    2455 Mandeville Ave, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (301) 281-6145
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $3,423
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,983

    The Burton

    200 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 410-5924
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,705+
    3 BEDS
    $5,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $6,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $6,295

    Valen

    2050 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 414-8210
  12. STUDIO
    $2,081+
    1 BED
    $2,362+
    2 BEDS
    $3,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,537
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,081 - $3,603

    Aspen at Melford Town Center

    17530 Lake Melford Ave, Bowie, MD 20715
    (855) 925-2834
  13. Price Drop. $354 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,187+
    2 BEDS
    $3,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,004 - $7,151
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $4,003

    Gables Union Market

    1325 5th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-9912
  14. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,314+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $5,924
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $142
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $5,946

    Hazel National Landing

    3030 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (817) 859-8268
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $3,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,083 - $5,370
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $5,392

    Everly

    2000 2nd St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 753-3854
  16. Price Drop. $395 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    3 BEDS
    $1,586+
    4 BEDS
    $1,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $5,781
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,861

    i5 CoLiving

    320 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-3670
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,408+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $4,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $4,806
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $4,825

    NOVEL 14th Street by Crescent Communities

    2601 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 502-2085
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,517+
    1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $4,284+

    Langston

    1818 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (844) 431-1411
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $3,885+

    Reverb

    2131 9th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 937-1819
  20. Price Drop. $596 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,747+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $4,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $7,495
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $7,517

    The Byron

    101 V St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 965-6650
  21. Price Drop. $346 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $2,102+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $8,550
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $8,572

    Colette

    2099 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 281-4477
  22. Price Drop. $491 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,008+
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,933 - $5,258
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,595

    Union Place

    200 K St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 517-0179
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Lockwood

    11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904
    (301) 962-2712
  24. Price Drop. $669 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,326+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $3,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $3,664
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $3,669

    Crystal House

    1900 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 265-5480
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,525+
    1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $3,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $6,064
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $4,464

    The Bartlett

    520 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 485-6737
  26. Price Drop. $367 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $4,695

    Senate Square

    201 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 898-4095
  27. Price Drop. $386 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,964+
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,777 - $4,646
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $4,133

    1221 Van

    1221 Van St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (571) 475-9094
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.