Apartments for Rent in Greater Landover, MD with Gym/Fitness Center
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$4,606+Base Rent$2,862 - $9,822Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,884 - $4,804
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,828+
Park Connecticut
4411 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,425 - $10,594Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $10,659
Aventine Fort Totten
5210 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,870 - $7,282Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $3,891
909
909 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,962 - $3,765Required Monthly Fees$187 - $255Total Monthly Price$2,149 - $3,295
Reserve at Potomac Yard
3700 Jefferson Davis Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,241+3 BEDS$6,525+Base Rent$2,476 - $6,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $6,525
The Millennium
1330 S Fair St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$2,025 - $12,111Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,071 - $4,242
Atwell on Spring
1260 Spring St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$3,961+
Arris
1331 4th St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,938+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,920 - $6,370Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,938 - $3,456
Elevation at Washington Gateway
100 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,610+
MAA Carlyle Square
501 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,877+3 BEDS$4,092+Base Rent$2,373 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,092
Marlowe VA
400 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,327+
The Aspen
3201 Landover St, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,935+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,550+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,866Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,193
The Frasier
615 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$3,019+Base Rent$2,163 - $5,459Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,389
Station 650
650 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,552+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,424 - $4,522Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,320
The Gramercy
550 14th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,556+
The Acadia at Metropolitan Park
575 12th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,915 - $4,886Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,211
Alvista Bowie
3631 Elder Oaks Blvd, Bowie, MD 20716 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,851Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,953
Tapestry Largo Station
9300 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,629+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$1,606 - $12,350Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,235
Takoma Central
235-255 Carroll St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $988 Off1 BED$1,999+3 BEDS$3,945+
Georgia Flats
5702-5708 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,998+
Carrollon Manor Apartments
8621 Annapolis Rd, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,998+
Lansdowne Village Apartments
1720 Brightseat Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,611+
Kaywood Gardens Apartments
4101 Kaywood Pl, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
STUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,257+
White Oak Towers Apartments
11700 Old Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$1,998+
Kenilworth Towers Apartments
3801 Kenilworth Ave, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,314+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,842+Base Rent$2,172 - $5,924Required Monthly Fees$22 - $142Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $5,946
Hazel National Landing
3030 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,396+Base Rent$2,065 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,596
Latrobe
1325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,745 - $4,528Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,602
Vaughan Place
3401 38th St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
-
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,345+
Courts of Madison
700 Sligo Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,151+
Heather Hill
5837 Fisher Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
-
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,800+4 BEDS$5,000+
Brandywine Apartments
4545 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,475+
Washington Apartments
1205 1/2 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,293+
Queenstown Apartments
3301 Chillum Rd, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,300
Hendrix Apartments
1326 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,685
The Leggett - Apartments for Seniors 62+
1315 Apple Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,969+
Cheverly Station
6501 Landover Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Good Value1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,022+
Wynfield Park Apartments
10209 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $440 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Elaine
3210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals