Apartments for Rent in Greater Landover, MD with Gym/Fitness Center
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,350+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,046+
The Milano
1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
|STUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,990+
Hilltop Apartments
5345 85th Ave, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vistas at Lake Largo 55+ Senior Community
500 N Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
The Metropolitan Apartments
200 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,299+
Riverside Apartments
5860 Cameron Run Ter, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,563+Base Rent$2,176 - $15,832Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,120
City Market at O
800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$1,886 - $18,770Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,642
Mass Court
300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,173+3 BEDS$8,501+Base Rent$2,342 - $8,423Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $8,501
Instrata Pentagon City
901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,660+
Arbor College Park
4800 Berwyn House Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,000+
Parkview Gardens Apartments
6121-6353 64th Ave, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
STUDIO$2,724+1 BED$2,999+3 BEDS$10,000+
The Ledger
1000 29th St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$5,110+
Residences at 1125
1125 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,900+
Adams Garden Towers
2325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,176+
Gates of Cipriano
8501 Greenbelt Rd, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,210+
Alexander House at Elizabeth Square
8560 2nd Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,241+
Autumn Woods
5033 57th Ave, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
|2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,359+
The Lanes at Union Market
400 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Birches
1512 Heather Hollow Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,221+
Crestleigh Apartments
9556 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,340+
Mason Hall
1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,019+1 BED$2,261+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $431 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,610+
Landmark at Glenmont Station
2301 Glenallan Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,684+
Evergreens at Laurel
11737 S Laurel Dr, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,802+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$1,696 - $4,712Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,802 - $4,302
Parc Riverside
1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$2,909+
The York and Potomac Park
510 21st St NW, Washington, DC 20006 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$2,081+
3801 Connecticut Avenue
3801 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,378+
Claridge House
2445 Lyttonsville Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$1,705+
Carleton East
9747 A Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,117 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,540
The Asher
620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,394+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,753+Base Rent$2,372 - $10,693Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,918
The Barton at Woodley
2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,059+4 BEDS$829+
Terra
9530 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,811
Arbor Crest 62+ Senior Apartments
12801 Old Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,625+
Highview and Castle Manor
2505 13th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$2,399+
Majestic
3200 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Price Drop. $780 OffSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+
Channel Square Apartments
325 P St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,693+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,433
Ora
2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Edition
3401 E West Hwy, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $544 OffSTUDIO$2,802+1 BED$3,159+2 BEDS$3,680+3 BEDS$5,197+
The Glover House Apartments
2101 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$1,810 - $5,597Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,305
RESA
22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$3,480+
J Linea
2009 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001