Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,800 for Rent in Dundalk, MD

2,059 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,694
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $1,839

    The Porter Brewers Hill

    3700 Toone St, Baltimore, MD 21224
    (667) 239-9986
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,792
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $1,895

    Alta Federal Hill

    1800 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 960-7205
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,664
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,642 - $2,722
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $1,734

    Anthem House

    900 E Fort Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-7646
  4. STUDIO
    $1,672+
    1 BED
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,809
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $1,831

    McHenry Row

    1700 Whetstone Way, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-7371
Showing 42 of 472 results, Page 2 of 12

Dundalk at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,091
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Dundalk
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Dundalk

Renting in Dundalk

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Dundalk

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.