Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 628 Dover St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    628 Dover St

    628 Dover St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  2. Building Photo - 136 Welcome Aly
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    136 Welcome Aly

    136 Welcome Aly, Baltimore, MD 21201
  3. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    308 S Washington St

    308 S Washington St, Baltimore, MD 21231
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    3521 Chestnut Ave

    3521 Chestnut Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211
  5. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    1046 W Lombard St

    1046 W Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21223
  6. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    709 Van Lill St

    709 Van Lill St, Baltimore, MD 21231
  7. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    1512 E Lafayette Ave

    1512 E Lafayette Ave, Baltimore, MD 21213
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,790
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,790

    1602 Latrobe St

    1602 Latrobe St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  9. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $750+
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $2,650

    2926 E Fayette St

    2926 E Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $975

    214 S Regester St

    214 S Regester St, Baltimore, MD 21231
  11. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    60 S Carrollton Ave

    60 S Carrollton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21223
  12. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    1212 Valley St

    1212 Valley St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    4024 Hilton Rd Unit Apt 2

    4024 Hilton Rd, Baltimore, MD 21215
  14. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    2747 Maryland Ave Unit 2

    2747 Maryland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21218
  15. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    1104 Weldon Ave

    1104 Weldon Ave, Baltimore, MD 21211
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    315 S Newkirk St

    315 S Newkirk St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  17. 1 BED, 0.5 BATH
    $650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$650

    1614 E 28th St Unit I

    1614 E 28th St, Baltimore, MD 21218
  18. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350

    2912 Grindon Ave

    2912 Grindon Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    3721 Frankford Ave

    3721 Frankford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206
  20. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    6 S Highland Ave

    6 S Highland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$650

    3817 Cottage Ave

    3817 Cottage Ave, Baltimore, MD 21215
  22. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    1511 Woodbourne Ave

    1511 Woodbourne Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239
  23. 4 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    1906 Madison Ave

    1906 Madison Ave, Baltimore, MD 21217
  24. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $2,300

    2800 N Howard St

    2800 N Howard St, Baltimore, MD 21218
  25. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone