Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Baltimore, MD with Utilities Included

1,852 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 2105 N Charles St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    2105 N Charles St Unit 1

    2105 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21218
  2. Building Photo - 2213 Orleans St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    2213 Orleans St

    2213 Orleans St, Baltimore, MD 21231
  3. 1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $750+
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $2,650

    2926 E Fayette St

    2926 E Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    3213 Dorchester Rd Unit 2

    3213 Dorchester Rd, Baltimore, MD 21215
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    7906 Wynbrook Rd

    7906 Wynbrook Rd, Baltimore, MD 21224
  6. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    323 Homeland Southway Unit 2A

    323 Homeland Southway, Baltimore, MD 21212
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,550

    403 N Charles St

    403 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21201
  8. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    106 E Clement St

    106 E Clement St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  9. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995

    1001 St Paul St Unit 10E

    1001 St Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    1102 Battery Ave

    1102 Battery Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230
  11. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,090
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,090

    3221 Guilford Ave Unit C

    3221 Guilford Ave, Baltimore, MD 21218
  12. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    3010 White Ave Unit B

    3010 White Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214
  13. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $1,699
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,699

    1605 McKean Ave

    1605 McKean Ave, Baltimore, MD 21217
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    1721 Bank St Unit 1st Floor A

    1721 Bank St, Baltimore, MD 21231
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    1 E Chase St Unit 409

    1 E Chase St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  16. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    5515 Roland Ave Unit Side

    5515 Roland Ave, Baltimore, MD 21210
  17. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    1046 W Lombard St

    1046 W Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21223
  18. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    709 Van Lill St

    709 Van Lill St, Baltimore, MD 21231
  19. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    1614 N Caroline St

    1614 N Caroline St, Baltimore, MD 21213
  20. 4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    1235 N Bond St

    1235 N Bond St, Baltimore, MD 21213
  21. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    906 Whitelock St Unit APT 2

    906 Whitelock St, Baltimore, MD 21217
  22. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    60 S Carrollton Ave

    60 S Carrollton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21223
  23. 1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,600

    1328 W Lombard St

    1328 W Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21223
  24. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    2735 W North Ave Unit #3

    2735 W North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21216
  25. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,800

    1416 E Baltimore St

    1416 E Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD 21231
  26. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395

    927 N Calvert St Unit 2F

    927 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202
  27. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    5312 Gwynn Oak Ave Unit Apt. 3

    5312 Gwynn Oak Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207
  28. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    1225 Battery Ave Unit Rear Apt

    1225 Battery Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775

    812 Mangold St Unit North bedroom

    812 Mangold St, Baltimore, MD 21230
  30. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2105 Eastern Ave Unit 2 Bedroom

    2105 Eastern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21231
  31. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    1042 Edmondson Ave Unit 2

    1042 Edmondson Ave, Baltimore, MD 21223
  32. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950

    315 S Newkirk St

    315 S Newkirk St, Baltimore, MD 21224
  33. 1 BED, 0.5 BATH
    $650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$650

    1614 E 28th St Unit I

    1614 E 28th St, Baltimore, MD 21218
  34. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350

    2912 Grindon Ave

    2912 Grindon Ave, Baltimore, MD 21214
  35. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750

    3917 Park Heights Ave

    3917 Park Heights Ave, Baltimore, MD 21215
  36. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    913 Saint Dunstans Rd Unit A

    913 Saint Dunstans Rd, Baltimore, MD 21212
  37. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$650

    3817 Cottage Ave

    3817 Cottage Ave, Baltimore, MD 21215
Showing 42 of 414 results, Page 8 of 10

Baltimore at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,504
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Baltimore
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Baltimore

Renting in Baltimore

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Baltimore

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,555 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,262 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
426 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,729 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
396 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
396 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters