Apartments for Rent near Roberts Towne Center in Roberts, WI - Page 10
-
STUDIO$750 -
Call for RentClear Lake Apartments
120 3rd Ave, Clear Lake, WI 54005 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,203
Old Hudson Place
1845 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,600
Park Avenue Townhomes
1500-1524 Park St, Saint Paul, MN 55110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099Base Rent$1,095Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099
7th Avenue Apartments
2050 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
-
Call for Rent
Bluestem
7601 79th St S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,130+4 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$2,986 - $3,960Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,130 - $3,799
Meridian at CityPlace
8868 Meridian Way, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Call for Rent
Orville Commons
4290 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,003Base Rent$999 - $1,099Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,103
Lake Phalen Place
1601 English St, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
1797 Stillwater Apartments
1797 Stillwater Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,701+
Maryland Park
1619 Maryland Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,978+
The Legends of Cottage Grove 55+ Apartments
6999 E Point Douglass Rd S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$1,978+
Hoffman Place
3656 Hoffman Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,283- 12 Month Lease
Mahtomedi Flats
730 Wildwood Rd, Mahtomedi, MN 55115 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,973+
Hinton Heights
7750 Hinton Ave, Cottage Grove, MN 55016 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
English Street Apartments
458 English St, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,425+
Regency Park
2240 Skillman Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Call for Rent
St. Croix Crossings Apartments
14843 60th St N, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082 -
Call for Rent
Boatworks Commons
4495 Lake Ave S, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Call for Rent
1429 Case Ave
1424-1436 Case Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Call for Rent
Gervais Lake Apartments
1075 County Road D E, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Call for Rent
1419 Case Ave
1419 Case Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
-
Call for Rent
17th Avenue Flats
2635 Helen St N, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Call for Rent
Eldridge Apartments
2210 Eldridge Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Call for Rent
Red Mill Apartments
1179 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Call for Rent
Mississippi Flats
1401 Okeefe Rd, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Call for Rent
White Bear Apartments
1724-1760 Case Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Call for Rent
Sherwood Glen Apartments
2140 Barclay St, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Call for Rent
Grand Magnolia
1456 Magnolia Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals