Apartments for Rent near Rodeo Center in Hudson, WI - Page 6
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,745+ -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+The Schurmeier Lofts
328-330 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,400+
Holiday Acres Apartments
1762 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,474+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,524
Minnehaha Manor
6904 10th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Virginia Apartments
149 Virginia St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,255+Base Rent$968 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$973 - $1,300
Van Dyke Apartments
410 Van Dyke St, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,618
The Barnum
1711 County Road E, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$750+Base Rent$750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$750- 12 Month Lease
Marshall at Finn
2127 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,695
The Quinn | Modern Apartments on Historic Grand Ave
1770 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Price Drop. $420 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,975- 12 Month Lease
Forest Creek Estates
19948 Headwaters Blvd N, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$925
George & Stevens Apartments
133 Stevens St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,339+
Marion Apartments
1650 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068Base Rent$1,025 - $1,175Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,218
The Concord
1240 Bryant Ave, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,545Base Rent$1,390Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545
1776 St. Clair Ave
1776 St Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,344+
The Wellington Senior Living 55+
2235 Rockwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,333+
Groveland Terrace
1787 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
-
STUDIO$1,026+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,252+
Riverside Apartments
1473-1477 Riverside Dr, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,765+
Boulders Senior Living Apartments
3533 Willow Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$410+5 BEDS$410+
1063 E. Cascade Ave- Next to UWRF and CVTC
1063 E Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,529+
Victoria Apartments
85-97 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$990 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,800- 1 Month Lease
Sibley Court
484 Temperance St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,395+
Pineview Apartments
1620-1640 9th St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$475+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Maxwell - After 55 Community
2000 Maxwell Dr, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Rosewood Village
1620-1690 Highway 36 W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,020
Westwood Park
669 County Road D E, Vadnais Heights, MN 55117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,715Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,293 - $1,723- 12 Month Lease
Shoreview Grand
577 Harriet Ave, Shoreview, MN 55126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,395- 12 Month Lease
Wheelock Parkway Apartments
1609-104 Woodbridge St, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,342+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,337Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,342
Grand and Dale Apartments
628-636 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105