Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rodeo Center in Hudson, WI - Page 12

6,882 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Clemar Apartments
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Clemar Apartments

    2062 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  2. Building Photo - Linden & Loon
    4 BEDS
    $995
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Linden & Loon

    2143-2149 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Geneva Village

    6040 40th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
  4. 1 BED
    $945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$945

    Little Mod

    796 Stewart Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  5. STUDIO
    $795+
    1 BED
    $995+
    Plus Fees

    Charles Flats

    1648 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  6. 6 BEDS
    $845
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Luxe

    2132 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,550
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Ridge

    1380 Bidwell St, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
  8. STUDIO
    $640+
    1 BED
    $789+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cretin Court Apts

    50 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  9. 3 BEDS
    $1,900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    972 Ashland Ave

    972 Ashland Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  10. 3 BEDS
    $2,175
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2076 Dayton Ave

    2076 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    Phalen Shores

    985 Ivy Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  12. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,054
    Plus Fees

    The Groves Apartments

    7752-7822 Hemingway Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
  13. STUDIO
    $860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$860
    - 12 Month Lease

    1269 7th St W

    1269 7th St W, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Trinoja

    903 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
  15. 1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Parkway

    1428 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $895
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1310 N Park St

    1310 N Park St, Saint Paul, MN 55117
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,003+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Plus Fees

    Shoreview Hills

    4130 Lexington Ave N, Shoreview, MN 55126
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,749
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    2176 Dayton Ave

    2176 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
  19. 2 BEDS
    $720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700
    Required Monthly Fees$20 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$720 - $730
    - 12 Month Lease

    2003 Grand Ave

    2003 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,295
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    551 18th St E

    551 18th St E, Hastings, MN 55033
  21. 1 BED
    $875
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    946 Randolph Ave

    946 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
  22. Building Photo - 640 S Park Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    640 S Park Ct

    640 S Park Ct, Hastings, MN 55033
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.