Apartments for Rent near The Junction in Woodinville, WA - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $977 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,874
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,346
Destinations Lynnwood 61+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
19501 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,804 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,852
Keeler's Corner
4525 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,987+
Harbor Steps
1221 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,762+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,714+
The Carter on The Park
7508 159th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$1,582+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,209+
Scriber Creek Apartments
20921 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,835+
Bell Overlake
3040 148th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,300+5 BEDS$2,685+
Gateway Apartments
13105 21st Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $893 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$1,716 - $4,024Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,883
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,112+
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,435+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
STUDIO$1,745
Welcome to Lakeview! - Live in Luxury & Style in the heart of Eastlake
2227 Yale Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,490+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,763Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,811
Mariblu at Southcenter 55+ Active Adult Apartments
411 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,346+3 BEDS$2,291+4 BEDS$2,541+
Riverview Apartments
1622 E Marine View Dr, Everett, WA 98201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,500+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,590+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,549+
Cedar Park Senior Affordable Apartments
12740 30th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$4,672+3 BEDS$5,021+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,555
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,615+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Seattle
4220 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,254 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,254 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,725+
Spectra
17620 NE 69th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -