Apartments for Rent near Prosser Plaza in Tacoma, WA - Page 7
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Ridge At Payseno Lane
1665 Payseno Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,703+
The Tilden
3200 Willamette Dr NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,246
Atrium - Welcome to South Seattle’s Newest Modern Living Experience — Steps From the Light Rail
7324 Martin Luther King Junior Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,448+
Kendrick Landing Apartments
11114 SW Kendrick St, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225
The Woodmark
2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,850+
Mill Pond Apartments
703 47th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sterling Ridge
11328 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,467+
Sunset Three Twenty
1901 SW 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,220+
Willow Hill Apartments
13011 Meridian E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,995+
Timberwood Court
10701 109th St SW, Tacoma, WA 98498 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$2,586+
Ridge & Shores
31912 3rd Ln SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,195+
Westminster Towers
10925 S Park Ave, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,544 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,511
Avana Hamptons
2519-2551 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,225+
Wilderness Village
22435 SE 240th St, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
1 BED$1,400
Esperanza - 55+ Affordable Senior Housing
6940 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,195
Overlander
1221 Mottman Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,135+
Kensington Gate Apartments
1015 112th St E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echelon
5101 88th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,403+
Citizen and Oake
5406 82nd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,699
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,000+
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,527+
Allegro
17126 SE 269th Pl, Covington, WA 98042 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
-
1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,774+
South Hill by Vintage
14108 Meridian Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
-
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,772+
Villaggio Apartment Homes
1328 Market St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,623
One Canyon Place
11619 Canyon Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -