Apartments for Rent near Park Plaza in Tacoma, WA - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,350+
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $661 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,284+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,767
Smyth
3425 Polo Club Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,558 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,288
Callen
1404 Brittany Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,095+
Canyon Park Apartments
5617 111th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,540+
Boulders at Puget Sound
2602 Westridge Ave W, Tacoma, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,548
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,705+
Port Landing at Fife
2715 62nd Ave E, Fife, WA 98424 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,795+
Boardwalk at University Place
5802-5824 Hannah Pierce Rd W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,066Base Rent$1,989 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,166
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,035+
Toscana Apartment Homes
6979 Birdseye Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,199+
Adara at SeaTac
15311 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188 -
|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,825+
Plateau 176 Apartments
4801 176th St E, Tacoma, WA 98446 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,275+
Alcove at Seahurst Apartments
14001 Ambaum Blvd sw, Burien, WA 98166 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Bellamonte
11216 18th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,900+
Breckenridge Apartments
2820 Tuscany Ln SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
|2 BEDS$1,499
Welcome Home to James Apartment Lakewood , WA
4828-4930 123rd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
|
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,320+
Midtown 64 Apartments
24615 64th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,715
The Elowen
5224 15th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,267+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,087+Base Rent$1,511 - $3,713Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,087
Knol Apartments
11239 SE 260th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,375+
Crosspointe
35810 16th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Village at SoTa
2325 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
-
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,720+
Chandlers Bay Apartments
1020 Central Ave, Kent, WA 98032 -
2 Months Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,747+1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,599+
Theas Landing
1705 Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,699+
Moraine
1402 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,899+
Tustin Apartment Homes
10520 Creek St SE, Yelm, WA 98597 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,790+
Madison at River's Edge Apartments
1741 NE 22nd St, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168 -