Apartments for Rent near Fern Hill Center in Tacoma, WA - Page 6
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,956+Base Rent$1,770 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,561
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,532+
Allegro
17126 SE 269th Pl, Covington, WA 98042 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,761 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,422
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,844 - $2,094Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,104
The Dakota
6205 Pacific Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503 -
Price Drop. $609 OffSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,350+
Trax at DuPont Station
1430 Wilmington Dr, DuPont, WA 98327 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,583 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,414
Avana Chestnut Hills
209 21st Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,101+
Springbrook Apartments
5301 Talbot Rd S, Renton, WA 98055 -
Good Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,915+
Legacy Plaza Senior Living
17 S Division St, Auburn, WA 98001 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,031+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,915+
Silver Creek Apartments
9202 176th St E, Puyallup, WA 98375 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,220+
Willow Hill Apartments
13011 Meridian E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,740+
Trellis Pointe Apartments
7301 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,135+
Kensington Gate Apartments
1015 112th St E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,670+
Crossroads at Meridian Apartments
1027 N Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,205+
Tudor Village at the Mall
4802 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Garden Villa Apartments
4525 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,215+
Cedar Court Apartments
3005 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,205+
Alder Court Apartments
3105 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,720+
The Gardens Apartments
1420 17th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
STUDIO$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,195+
Westminster Towers
10925 S Park Ave, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
Elm Valley Apartments
1615-1715 Valley Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$2,200+
Garden Square Apartments
219 5th Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,245+
Valley View
5409 57th Ave Ct W, University Place, WA 98467 -
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
ReNew Lea Hill
1433 8th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Rent Special
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals