Apartments for Rent near 6920-28 22nd Retail in Tacoma, WA - Page 5
-
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,794+
Alba Gardens; A garden community that exudes the feeling of "Home"
23913 111th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98031 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$999+2 BEDS$1,440+
Koz on MLK
824 Martin Luther King Junior Way, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Heights
102 23rd Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,650
Sixth & Alder
3118 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,745+4 BEDS$3,450+
Meridian Green Townhomes
11305 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,941+
The Windsor
4415 NE 5th St, Renton, WA 98059 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,712+
207 East
207 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,950+
Spyglass Hill Apartments
646 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337 -
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,025+
Latitude 47
3633 Market Pl, University Place, WA 98466 -
STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,895+
The Larson
3706 Larson Ln W, University Place, WA 98466 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,450+
Bridgeview 125
3610 Bridgeport Way W, University Place, WA 98466 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,062+
Coronado Springs
1400 SW 107th St, Seattle, WA 98146 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,000+
Ridgeline Apartments
15037 Tahoma Blvd SE, Yelm, WA 98597 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,155+
Trio Residences
13404 97th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,135+
Kensington Gate Apartments
1015 112th St E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,637
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,956+Base Rent$1,788 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,561
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,532+
Allegro
17126 SE 269th Pl, Covington, WA 98042 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,680 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,496
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,853 - $2,103Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,113
The Dakota
6205 Pacific Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Clubhouse at Port Orchard
1920 SE Larch Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499