Apartments for Rent near Spanaway Village Shopping Center in Spanaway, WA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,289+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055 -
STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,467+
La Madera Apartments
28620 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,720+
Chandlers Bay Apartments
1020 Central Ave, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Village at SoTa
2325 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Price Drop. $661 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,819 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,851 - $2,951
Smyth
3425 Polo Club Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,558 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,283
Callen
1404 Brittany Ln NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,349+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,095+
Canyon Park Apartments
5617 111th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+
Boulders at Puget Sound
2602 Westridge Ave W, Tacoma, WA 98466 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,727+Base Rent$1,511 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,831
Knol Apartments
11239 SE 260th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,705+
Port Landing at Fife
2715 62nd Ave E, Fife, WA 98424 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,260+
Central Flats
1024 N Central Ave, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,328+
Vibe Apartments
25220 109th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,795+
Boardwalk at University Place
5802-5824 Hannah Pierce Rd W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,012Base Rent$1,935 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,012 - $2,186
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,450+
Novo
18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,005+
Toscana Apartment Homes
6979 Birdseye Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,105+
1500 Orchard Apartments
1502 S Orchard St, Tacoma, WA 98465 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,335+
Midtown 64 Apartments
24615 64th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
|
-
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,825+
Plateau 176 Apartments
4801 176th St E, Tacoma, WA 98446 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,435+
The Ruby
308 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,625+
Moraine
1402 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,375
Wyndstone Apartments
15025 Tahoma Blvd SE, Yelm, WA 98597 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,302 - $3,894Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,912
Aspire11
1011 S 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,700
Alta University Place
2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
|
-
-
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,375+
Crosspointe
35810 16th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
-
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,545+
Cavalier Park Apartments
1011 W Stewart Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,515+
Park Green Apartments
5544 Cheyenne Loop Rd, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
|