Apartments for Rent near Snohomish Station in Snohomish, WA - Page 13
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906 - $2,336 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,306+1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$2,653+Eleanor
800 NE 67th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $336 Off
-
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$3,009+
Velo and Ray
3636 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,795+
50th & Roosevelt
4750 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,088+
Edition Apartments
18420 102nd Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $161 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780Base Rent$1,750 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $1,829
Emerald Crest Apartments
9611 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,956+Base Rent$1,388 - $4,653Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,968
Shelton Eastlake
2359 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418Base Rent$1,413 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $1,599
Inspire Fremont
3825 Bridge Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,767 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,393
Chroma
1212 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,345+
Activate Your Lifestyle At Spur Apartments!
4600 Union Bay Pl NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,475 - $15,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $15,530
The M Seattle
4700 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
Villas at Arlington
18506 Smokey Point Blvd NE, Arlington, WA 98223 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,791+
Waterfront Place
1300 W Marine View Dr, Everett, WA 98201 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,501+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,007
Park on 20th
10227 20th St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,910+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,932Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,755
The Cline
3665 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Discounts1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,155+
Remington Place Apartments
14500 51st Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98271 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702Base Rent$1,702Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,702
St Luke's
2035 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,176Base Rent$1,950 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,176 - $2,276
Woodbrook
525 112th St SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,859Base Rent$2,686 - $3,602Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,859 - $2,957
12 Central Square
10290 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,467Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $3,474
Koi
1139 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,081
Linden Highlands
17520 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,811 - $2,908Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,913
Bay Court at Harbour Pointe
11108 Chennault Beach Rd, Mukilteo, WA 98275 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,624 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $1,777
Arterra
711 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,671+
Redmond Place
8935 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,745+
Vertex Off Broadway
802 E Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98102 -
STUDIO$1,300+2 BEDS$2,500+
Canterbury Court
4225 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$3,658+
Bailey Farm
1225 183rd St SE, Bothell, WA 98012 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,691+
The Colony at Bear Creek
18100 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,422Base Rent$2,396 - $2,581Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422
North Creek Heights Apartments
19701 112th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,297+
Pinnacle Sonata
23940 40th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,357+3 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,370 - $4,006Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $3,907
Evans Creek at Woodbridge
6205 188th Ln NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$3,014+
eaves RockMeadow
19905 Bothell-Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012