Apartments for Rent near Snohomish Station in Snohomish, WA - Page 10
-
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,895+
Catalina Community
2210 132nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8008397 158th Ave NE Unit PL FL3-ID882
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,780Base Rent$2,780Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,78012258 NE 12th Ln Unit GO FL5-ID144
12258 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,400
11011 NE 9th St Unit GO FL11-ID234
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,596+3 BEDS$2,224+4 BEDS$2,482+
Ravenswood
16011 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Arbory
2925 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,317+
Madison Park Apartments
20520 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,469 - $4,634Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,993
LionsGate North
15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,960+
Cedar Heights Apartments
13215 NE 123rd St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,663+
Terra @ Monroe
18463 Blueberry Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272 -
Price Drop. $371 Off1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,977+
The Lodge at Redmond Ridge
22433 NE Marketplace Dr, Redmond, WA 98053 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,404 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $3,025
Park Metro
11101 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,841Base Rent$2,834 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $3,588
The Eden
602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,099+
Terravita Luxury Residences
1615 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$3,199+
The Port Apartments
14205 SE 4th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,140Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,677
Solara
12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,750+
Le Chateau Apartments
1111 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,995+
Neptune SLU Apartments
912 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$1,843 - $3,413Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,292
Dexter Lake Union
1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,976 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,983 - $2,602
Six Oaks
18333 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,290+
The Summit at Lake Union
1735 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,599+
City Center at Lynnwood
3720 196th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,144 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,522
Orion
910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$1,985+4 BEDS$2,150+
Madison Way
14615 Madison Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,982+
Reserve at Lynnwood 55+ Affordable Living
19815 Scriber Lake Rd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910Base Rent$1,850 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910
98th Avenue
18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011