Apartments for Rent near Firlands Way in Shoreline, WA - Page 4
-
|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,175+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,319+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,624+3 BEDS$4,926+Base Rent$2,314 - $5,850Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,319 - $5,851
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Aire Apartments
2572 Gilman Dr W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,931+
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,522Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,386
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,346+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,188Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $4,189
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$4,367+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,964+
Serra Vista Apartment Homes
15517 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,583 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,028
Park 120
120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,496+1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,928+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,767+
Vintage at Holly Village Seniors
9615 Holly Dr, Everett, WA 98204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$2,813+
The Hawthorne Apartments
14701 Main St, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,042+3 BEDS$9,625+Base Rent$2,293 - $11,118Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $11,188
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,311+3 BEDS$3,395+
Bell Alderwood
2927 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,512+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$2,118+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088
Arlo
4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,565+
Copperstone Apartment Homes
420 85th Pl SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,733+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,001+
North at Totem Lake Apartments
12670 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,570+2 BEDS$10,545+3 BEDS$23,970+Base Rent$3,500 - $23,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,570 - $23,970
The Residences at Rainier Square
1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970Base Rent$1,970 - $3,056Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,200
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,895+
Casablanca Apartment Homes
10710 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,828+
Nimbus
2701 Rockefeller Ave, Everett, WA 98201 -
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,540+3 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,496 - $4,962Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,540 - $5,006
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052