Apartments for Rent near Northgate Retail in Seattle, WA - Page 7
-
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
95th Court Apartments
16405 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,723+
The Retreat at Bothell
18101 126th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,328+
Beaver Creek
4807 200th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,375+
A'Cappella
15001 35th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,270+
700 Broadway Apartments
700 Broadway Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$4,624+
128 on State
128 State St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,834+
Willina Ranch Apartments
15515 Juanita-Woodinville Way, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,512Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,911
M Street
910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,615+
Leilani Apartment Homes
10215 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,091 - $3,745Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,350
Allez Apartments
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,338+1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,338 - $7,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,418
Alley 111
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,597 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,353
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,625+
Indigo Apartment Homes
2700 Maple St, Bremerton, WA 98310 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Blakely at Echo Lake
1140 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,385
Orchard Ridge
3805 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,684+
COLLINS JUNCTION
4727 200th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$2,847+2 BEDS$3,614+Base Rent$2,206 - $4,358Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,211 - $4,363
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,710+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $314 Off1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,800+
Library Place
2720 Hoyt Ave, Everett, WA 98201 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,212
Aspire Apartments at Mountlake Terrace
5424 212Th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,145+
Village Fair
309 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,401+
Haven
25426 98th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,862
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,935 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,972 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$3,062+2 BEDS$4,062+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Roosevelt Station
6810 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$3,882+Base Rent$3,102 - $5,330Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,932
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$4,324+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402
Jackson Apartments
2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,969+
Cedar Crossing
6600 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115