Apartments for Rent near Northgate Retail in Seattle, WA - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,543+ -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,290+The Summit at Lake Union
1735 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,599+
City Center at Lynnwood
3720 196th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Price Drop. $602 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Reserve at SeaTac 55+ Active Senior Living
19707 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98188 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,722+Base Rent$1,717 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $1,970
Zig
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,144 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,522
Orion
910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$1,985+4 BEDS$2,150+
Madison Way
14615 Madison Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,980+
Ravello
16180 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$1,991 - $5,558Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $3,482
Blis
747 Hanami Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,982+
Reserve at Lynnwood 55+ Affordable Living
19815 Scriber Lake Rd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Kent (Senior Housing 55+)
1001 1st Ave N, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,550+
Ambrose
4520-4568 Bay Vista Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910Base Rent$1,850 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910
98th Avenue
18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $435 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,596+3 BEDS$2,224+4 BEDS$2,482+
Ravenswood
16011 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,389+
Mt Baker The Maddux Apartments
2810 S McClellan St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$3,802+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$2 - $37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,217
Gridline
1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
STUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$2,353+
Symphony Apartments
4221 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Arbory
2925 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
-
-
STUDIO$750+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,135+
Hong Kong Apartments
507-511 Maynard Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,317+
Madison Park Apartments
20520 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,469 - $4,634Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,993
LionsGate North
15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,960+
Cedar Heights Apartments
13215 NE 123rd St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -