Apartments for Rent near King Plaza in Seattle, WA - Page 4
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,490+Base Rent$1,376 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,992
VUE25
2368 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,522Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,386
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,346+Base Rent$1,709 - $4,188Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $4,189
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
-
|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,099+
Maplewood Park
3815 NE 4th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,964+
Serra Vista Apartment Homes
15517 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,375+
Crosspointe
35810 16th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,299+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,042+3 BEDS$9,625+Base Rent$2,293 - $11,118Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $11,188
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,800+
Griffis North Creek
20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|
-
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,622
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,195+
Park 212 Apartment Homes
7300 213th Pl SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+
Boulders at Puget Sound
2602 Westridge Ave W, Tacoma, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,548
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
|
-
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,255 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,280+
Trillium Heights
12240 Daphne Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,540+3 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,496 - $4,962Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,540 - $5,006
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,705+
Port Landing at Fife
2715 62nd Ave E, Fife, WA 98424 -
1 Month Free
-
|
-
Price Drop. $393 Off|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$3,358+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,066Base Rent$1,989 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,166
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,285+
Wellington Apartments
3414 NW Kensington Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,159+3 BEDS$6,120+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,372Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,363
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$4,648+Base Rent$1,760 - $8,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $4,648
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109