Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Harvard Market in Seattle, WA - Page 16

31,196 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $505 Off
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    3 BEDS
    $3,930+

    Boulder Creek

    4425 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE, Sammamish, WA 98075
    (425) 428-5019
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,151
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,702

    Orion

    910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (888) 410-5527
  3. Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,991 - $5,567
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $3,482

    Blis

    747 Hanami Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
    (206) 558-8932
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,093+
    2 BEDS
    $3,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,063 - $4,634
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $3,993

    LionsGate North

    15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 406-3808
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,099
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,643

    Solara

    12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125
    (425) 448-6496
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $2,832
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,727

    Alvista 240

    24028 SE 110th Pl, Kent, WA 98030
    (253) 523-3605
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,388
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,886

    The Becket

    17333 121st Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058
    (425) 728-8072
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,910

    98th Avenue

    18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011
    (206) 533-3309
  9. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+

    Ambrose

    4520-4568 Bay Vista Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312
    (360) 516-4773
  10. Price Drop. $351 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $3,019
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,050

    Vista Ridge

    201 Mt Park Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027
    (425) 295-2008
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $3,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $3,413
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,292

    Dexter Lake Union

    1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 522-8258
  12. Price Drop. $900 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,841
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,834 - $3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,841 - $3,588

    The Eden

    602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 222-5031
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,028+
    2 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,021 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,028 - $2,752

    Six Oaks

    18333 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011
    (425) 371-2319
  14. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,715+

    Tria

    12833 Newcastle Way, Newcastle, WA 98056
    (206) 207-7671
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.