Apartments for Rent near Asiana Square in Seattle, WA - Page 9
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,421 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,948
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,401+
Haven
25426 98th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,941+
The Windsor
4415 NE 5th St, Renton, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
STUDIO$1,425
Modern Studios in Desirable Capitol Hill Neighborhood!
1420 E Howell St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,862
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,935 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,972 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Roosevelt Station
6810 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$4,226+Base Rent$2,776 - $5,330Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,792 - $4,932
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402
Jackson Apartments
2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,980+
207 East
207 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,283+
Cedar Crossing
6600 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,485+
Napoleon Apartment Homes
1515 Tacoma Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,389+4 BEDS$2,461+
Watermark
31655 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Burien (Senior Housing 55+)
11670 Des Moines Memorial Dr, Burien, WA 98168 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+1 BED$2,138+Base Rent$1,583 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,613
The Morrow
8612 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Price Drop. $158 OffSTUDIO$564+1 BED$604+2 BEDS$1,386+
Koz at the Dome
304 Puyallup Ave, Tacoma, WA 98421 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,296+3 BEDS$3,947+
Canopy
18815 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+
Ori Stone Way Apartments
4453-4455 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$2,335 - $2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $2,650
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,650
Sixth & Alder
3118 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,307
Modern Studio Apartments Near University of Washington | Furnished Options Available at Greta Apa...
4746 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,801+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$2,190 - $5,445Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $5,451
Broadstone Strata
4906 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,693+
Clara Apartments
4730 19th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,270+
Haven Apartments
4999 Sidney Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,775+
Ovation at Meeker 55+ Senior Apartments
625 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,553+
900 Rainier
900 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$3,999+
Modera Northgate
10631 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $221 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Thomas
7823 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 98408 -
Price Drop. $330 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,000+3 BEDS$3,687+4 BEDS$5,053+5 BEDS$1,000+
Metro 5000 Apartments | Furnished Student Housing in Seattle U-District Near University of Washin...
5000 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,408+3 BEDS$1,922+
Tahoma Valley Apartments
2201 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144