Apartments for Rent near Asiana Square in Seattle, WA - Page 12
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,435+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,736 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,728
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,745
Mariblu at Southcenter 55+ Active Adult Apartments
411 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,386+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $822 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Heights by Vintage
21212 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98198 -
STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,590+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$4,672+3 BEDS$17,995+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,555
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,986+
Willow Crossing
6901 Martin Luther King Jr Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,526+
Camber
1231 NE McWilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,029+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,029
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,510
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $317 Off
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$52 - $74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $4,233
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,762+4 BEDS$2,400+5 BEDS$3,910+
Panorama
9624 Frontier Ave SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225
The Woodmark
2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,850+
Mill Pond Apartments
703 47th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,049+
ReNew Waterview
1617 W Admiralty Heights Ln, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sterling Ridge
11328 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,460
North Country Manor Apartments
16720 North Rd, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,672+4 BEDS$4,441+Base Rent$1,862 - $4,404Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $4,441
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
Trailwood Apartment Homes
8501 Willows Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,588+
Ridge & Shores
31912 3rd Ln SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Price Drop. $337 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$825+
Campus View I
4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,826Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,924
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
Newport Crossing
7311 Coal Creek Pky SE, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,645+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,895+
Campo Basso Apartment Homes
15923 Highway 99, Lynnwood, WA 98087