Apartments for Rent near Sammamish Highlands in Sammamish, WA - Page 9
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,270+
700 Broadway Apartments
700 Broadway Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,505+
Olin Fields Apartments
10115 Holly Dr, Everett, WA 98204 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$4,624+
128 on State
128 State St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,834+
Willina Ranch Apartments
15515 Juanita-Woodinville Way, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,295+
Greenwood Place Apartments
14307 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,062+
Coronado Springs
1400 SW 107th St, Seattle, WA 98146 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$1,993+4 BEDS$2,225+
The Vantage
12909 Mukilteo Speedway, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
-
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,208+3 BEDS$1,922+
Altaire at Jackson Park
14343 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 BED$5,505+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$23,675+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,449+
Washington Terrace Senior Affordable Apartments
120 6th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,551 - $2,771Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,702
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,200+
Tamaron Ranch
14500 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,795+
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,095
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,097+3 BEDS$2,527+
Allegro
17126 SE 269th Pl, Covington, WA 98042 -
Good Value1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,699+
Stonemeadow Farms
23028 27th Ave, Bothell, WA 98021 -
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,647+Base Rent$1,333 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,797
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,675+Base Rent$1,877 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $3,144
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,799+
East Union
Union St @ 23rd ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,546 - $2,433Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $1,801
Saratoga
11812 E Gibson Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,201+Base Rent$1,656 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,360
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,899+
Asteria Place Apartments
17525 80th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$3,955+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -