Apartments for Rent near Valley Medical Plaza in Renton, WA - Page 2
-
|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,331
Copperleaf Northgate
201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$3,450+
Cru at Willows 124
12377 137th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Polaris at Totem Lake
12333 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$4,100+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $4,545
Sitka
1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,384+
The Brynn Apartments
12430 NE 120th St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,882+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$3,402+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $4,202
Stack House
1280 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,150+
Nightingale
2651 156th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,677+4 BEDS$3,001+
Cascadia at Fairwood Landing
14121 SE 177th St, Renton, WA 98058 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,202+
KINECT AT BURIEN
631 SW 150th St, Burien, WA 98166 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,657+
Kinect at Shoreline
18553 8th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios - Under New Management
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,900+
First Light
300 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $4,095
3ZERO3
303 Battery St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,551+
CityLine
4740 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$4,190+
Verdant
108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $615 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,336Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,338
Owl Northgate
11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,895+
Hilite
622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|
-
Price Drop. $323 Off|STUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,194+
Lightbox
4545 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,695
CityScape: Leasing Specials! Newly Renovated Premier Location in Bellevue, Rooftop Entertainment ...
558 121st Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,795+
Vista Del Rey
319 N Tacoma Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cavalla Apartment Homes
16026 64th St E, Sumner, WA 98390 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+
Jefferson Yards Apartments
409 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Price Drop. $345 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Tower Apartments
220 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,695+
The Olympic Apartments
304 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$1,732 - $3,872Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,873
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,884
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,820+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,199+
Maplewood Park
3815 NE 4th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,289+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,675+
Madison at River's Edge Apartments
1741 NE 22nd St, Auburn, WA 98002