Apartments for Rent near Fairwood Shopping Center in Renton, WA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,720+
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Village at SoTa
2325 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,637+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,237+3 BEDS$9,859+Base Rent$2,567 - $11,144Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,637 - $11,214
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,035 - $3,711Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$4,915+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Renton Sage Apartments
4455 NE 12TH St NE, Renton, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Bellamonte
11216 18th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,377Base Rent$2,372 - $2,426Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,377 - $2,427
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,349+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,545+
Cavalier Park Apartments
1011 W Stewart Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
|1 BED$2,090+3 BEDS$3,400+
The Heights at Bear Creek
17771 NE 90th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,515+
Park Green Apartments
5544 Cheyenne Loop Rd, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,734Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,751
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,095+
Canyon Park Apartments
5617 111th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+
Boulders at Puget Sound
2602 Westridge Ave W, Tacoma, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,584
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,647+Base Rent$1,511 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,743
Knol Apartments
11239 SE 260th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,624+3 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,580 - $5,062Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,624 - $5,106
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$4,281+
Avalon Towers Bellevue
10349 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,299+
Anthem on 12th
103 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,705+
Port Landing at Fife
2715 62nd Ave E, Fife, WA 98424 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,225+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,717+
Woodin Creek Village
17300 135TH Ave NE, WOODINVILLE, WA 98072 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,328+
Vibe Apartments
25220 109th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98030