Apartments for Rent near Fairwood Shopping Center in Renton, WA - Page 17
-
1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$2,960+ -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$1,681 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,807
Alvista 240
24028 SE 110th Pl, Kent, WA 98030 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $371 Off1 BED$2,053+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$4,139+
The Lodge at Redmond Ridge
22433 NE Marketplace Dr, Redmond, WA 98053 -
Good Value1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$2,920+3 BEDS$3,365+
The Timbers at Issaquah Ridge
23425 SE Black Nugget Rd, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,276 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,025
Park Metro
11101 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,841Base Rent$2,834 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $3,588
The Eden
602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,512 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,860
The Becket
17333 121st Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,716+Base Rent$2,480 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,020
Vista Ridge
201 Mt Park Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,388+3 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$1,419 - $3,793Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,209
Solara
12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$4,000+
Neptune SLU Apartments
912 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,867+
Glenbrooke
701 43rd Ave SE, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,679+
Angeline Apartments
4801 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,331+
Lake Washington Apartments
9061 Seward Park Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $505 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$3,880+
Boulder Creek
4425 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE, Sammamish, WA 98075 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$2,096 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,602
Six Oaks
18333 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,543+
Waterscape at Juanita Village
11801 97th Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Price Drop. $602 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Reserve at SeaTac 55+ Active Senior Living
19707 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98188 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,199+
Reserve at Auburn for 55+ Active Seniors
1107 A St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,262+Base Rent$1,799 - $5,466Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $3,422
Blis
747 Hanami Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,315
iStudios
3825 S Junett St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,389+
Mt Baker The Maddux Apartments
2810 S McClellan St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$3,199+
The Port Apartments
14205 SE 4th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+
Kentbrook Apartments
9803 S 248th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,900+
Le Chateau Apartments
1111 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,459+
ReNew Water's Edge
6305 S 238th Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$2,353+
Symphony Apartments
4221 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Prime location for walkable living near shops and restaurants!
225 Olympic Pl, Seattle, WA 98119 -