Apartments for Rent near S & S Plaza in Puyallup, WA - Page 6
-
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,750+
-
-
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,201+
Alden on Lake Meridian
14901 SE 272nd St, Kent, WA 98042 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
ReNew Lea Hill
1433 8th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$1,767 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,766
Hanna Heights South
1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+
Windsor Park Apartments
1409 30th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,772+
Villaggio Apartment Homes
1328 Market St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,980+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,245+
Valley View
5409 57th Ave Ct W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
Chianti Apartments
17440 103rd Ave SE, Renton, WA 98055 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
McChord Tudor Haus
5506-5510 Chicago Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,956+4 BEDS$2,478+
Uptown Square
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,225+
Heritage Hills
1300 S Puget Dr, Renton, WA 98055 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,338 - $2,456Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,492
Avana Star Lake
2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,670+
Crossroads at Meridian Apartments
1027 N Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sandman Apartments
10102 Sales Rd S, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,374+
Kitts Corner
1201 S 336th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,125+
The Orion Apartments
29 St. Helens Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,205+
Tudor Village at the Mall
4802 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,740+
Trellis Pointe Apartments
7301 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,410+
4425 Apartments
4425 Harbor Country Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,695+
Chambers Pointe Apartments
9715 52nd St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,880+
Marketplace Flats
3555 Market Pl W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,330+
Ridgedale Apartments
2210 70th Ave, University Place, WA 98466 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,350+
Trax at DuPont Station
1430 Wilmington Dr, DuPont, WA 98327 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,915+
Legacy Plaza Senior Living
17 S Division St, Auburn, WA 98001 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Pacific Place Apartments
6914 Pacific Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98503 -
Good Value1 BED$89+2 BEDS$1,499+