Apartments for Rent near Meridian Square South in Puyallup, WA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,201+
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
ReNew Lea Hill
1433 8th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$1,966 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,766
Hanna Heights South
1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+
Windsor Park Apartments
1409 30th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,031+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Price Drop. $273 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,905+
Newport Heights Apartments
5600 S 152nd St, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
McChord Tudor Haus
5506-5510 Chicago Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,225+
Heritage Hills
1300 S Puget Dr, Renton, WA 98055 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,720+
The Gardens Apartments
1420 17th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
STUDIO$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,195+
Westminster Towers
10925 S Park Ave, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
Elm Valley Apartments
1615-1715 Valley Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$2,200+
Garden Square Apartments
219 5th Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,245+
Valley View
5409 57th Ave Ct W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,220+
Willow Hill Apartments
13011 Meridian E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,210+
Meridian Firs Apartments