Apartments for Rent near Canyon Plaza in Puyallup, WA - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,850+
Mill Pond Apartments
703 47th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,623+
Sunset Three Twenty
1901 SW 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Discounts1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,895+
Timberwood Court
10701 109th St SW, Tacoma, WA 98498 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,596+
Ridge & Shores
31912 3rd Ln SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,529 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,511
Avana Hamptons
2519-2551 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,135+
Kensington Gate Apartments
1015 112th St E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echelon
5101 88th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,334+
Stonebrook
12210 SE Petrovitsky Rd, Renton, WA 98058 -
1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,408+
Citizen and Oake
5406 82nd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,956+Base Rent$1,788 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,561
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,532+
Allegro
17126 SE 269th Pl, Covington, WA 98042 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,422
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,853 - $2,103Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,113
The Dakota
6205 Pacific Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,294+
Encore Apartment Homes
125 SW Campus Dr, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+
Country Gables Apartments
1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Price Drop. $609 OffSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,350+
Trax at DuPont Station
1430 Wilmington Dr, DuPont, WA 98327 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,205+
Alder Court Apartments
3105 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,740+
Trellis Pointe Apartments
7301 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,579 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,414
Avana Chestnut Hills
209 21st Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,544+
Renwood Apartment Homes
9002 186th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,880+
Marketplace Flats
3555 Market Pl W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Garden Villa Apartments
4525 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,215+
Cedar Court Apartments
3005 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,625+
Washington Park Apartments
11020 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$3,103+
Springbrook Apartments
5301 Talbot Rd S, Renton, WA 98055 -
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,201+
Alden on Lake Meridian
14901 SE 272nd St, Kent, WA 98042 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
ReNew Lea Hill
1433 8th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,766
Hanna Heights South
1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+
Windsor Park Apartments
1409 30th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,031+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404