Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Walgreens-Staples Port Orchard in Port Orchard, WA - Page 7

27,249 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $3,052
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,613

    The Morrow

    8612 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 522-8247
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    3 BEDS
    $3,926+

    Canopy

    18815 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (844) 415-0676
  3. STUDIO
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,805
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,650

    Sixth & Alder

    3118 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406
    (253) 525-6936
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,196+
    1 BED
    $2,801+
    2 BEDS
    $3,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $5,445
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,196 - $5,451

    Broadstone Strata

    4906 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 800-8928
  5. Price Drop. $221 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+

    The Thomas

    7823 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 98408
    (253) 527-7330
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $3,163
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,594

    M Street

    910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 489-3546
  7. Price Drop. $423 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $1,766+
    4 BEDS
    $1,989+

    Creston Point

    13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178
    (425) 620-3236
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,338+
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $4,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,338 - $7,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,418

    Alley 111

    11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 620-2261
  9. STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,360

    Avana at South Station

    4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188
    (206) 309-7183
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,204+
    1 BED
    $2,843+
    2 BEDS
    $4,359+
    3 BEDS
    $5,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $6,101
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $6,102

    AMLI Spring District

    1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 522-8795
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $3,692+
    3 BEDS
    $8,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $9,140
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,103 - $8,394

    The Danforth

    1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122
    (206) 687-1379
  12. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,426+
    3 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,396 - $4,723
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,568

    Bella Vista

    2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056
    (253) 893-8098
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,386+
    1 BED
    $2,602+
    2 BEDS
    $4,451+

    Tower 12

    2015 2nd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (425) 522-7244
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.