Apartments for Rent near One Stop Plaza in Port Orchard, WA - Page 9
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,650
Sixth & Alder
3118 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Price Drop. $609 OffSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Blakely at Echo Lake
1140 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,745+4 BEDS$3,450+
Meridian Green Townhomes
11305 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,708 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $2,975
Ascend Meadowdale
6101 State Highway 303 NE, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,941+
The Windsor
4415 NE 5th St, Renton, WA 98059 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,876+
Tanager
1314 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+
Ori Stone Way Apartments
4453-4455 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,185+Base Rent$2,565 - $3,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $3,220
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,735 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,772 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309Base Rent$2,300 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $2,459
REO Flats
1525 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,950+
Spyglass Hill Apartments
646 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,369+3 BEDS$2,599+
Arabella Apartment Homes
17763 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,236+
The Hayes on Stone Way
3627 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,025+
Latitude 47
3633 Market Pl, University Place, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,895+
The Larson
3706 Larson Ln W, University Place, WA 98466 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,450+
Bridgeview 125
3610 Bridgeport Way W, University Place, WA 98466 -
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,062+
Coronado Springs
1400 SW 107th St, Seattle, WA 98146 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,250+5 BEDS$3,095+
Signature Apartments
2033 NW Bobwhite Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $601 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,208+3 BEDS$1,922+
Altaire at Jackson Park
14343 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,099+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,464 - $3,391Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $3,262
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,352+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109