Apartments for Rent near One Stop Plaza in Port Orchard, WA - Page 12
-
1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$2,908+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
QUINN BY VINTAGE
20057 Ballinger Way NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Clubhouse at Port Orchard
1920 SE Larch Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,518+Base Rent$2,155 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $5,397
Villaggio on Yarrow Bay
4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good Value1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,355+4 BEDS$2,593+
Grandview Apartments
3900 Veterans Dr, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+Base Rent$1,716 - $3,361Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,239
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$4,290+3 BEDS$5,498+
JUXT
810 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
1 BED$1,436+3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,209+
Scriber Creek Apartments
20921 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
4 BEDS$2,603
Waterview Crossing Apartments
21800 Pacific Hwy S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
-
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $411 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,299+
Guinevere Apartment Homes
522 N 85th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,374+
Kitts Corner
1201 S 336th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $304 Off
-
Price Drop. $273 Off
-
Price Drop. $847 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Garden Villa Apartments
4525 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,205+
Tudor Village at the Mall
4802 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,740+
Trellis Pointe Apartments
7301 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,764+
The Carter on The Park
7508 159th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,625+
Washington Park Apartments
11020 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,362+
Ardea Senior Apartments
12700 116th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,995+
Cornelius Apartments
306 Blanchard St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-