Apartments for Rent near Cedar Plaza in Mountlake Terrace, WA - Page 14
-
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+
-
STUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,768+
Sanford Hildebrandt Tower
747 N 135th St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,650+
The Queensborough Apartments
101 W Olympic Pl, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,895+
Catalina Community
2210 132nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,40011011 NE 9th St Unit GO FL4-ID122
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,890Base Rent$3,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,8908300 160th Ave NE Unit PL FL6-ID898
8300 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,527 - $3,292Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,810
The Becket
17333 121st Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,716+Base Rent$2,480 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,020
Vista Ridge
201 Mt Park Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$3,199+
The Port Apartments
14205 SE 4th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$1,306 - $3,793Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,209
Solara
12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,433Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $3,292
Dexter Lake Union
1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,850+
Angeline Apartments
4801 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882Base Rent$1,875 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $2,177
Six Oaks
18333 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,797+Base Rent$1,762 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $1,970
Zig
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,144 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,522
Orion
910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$2,353+
Symphony Apartments
4221 37th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,914+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,768Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,564 - $4,107
LionsGate North
15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,282 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,025
Park Metro
11101 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,541Base Rent$2,534 - $3,551Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,541 - $3,558
The Eden
602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,425+
Cascade Ridge
1204-1206 NW Tahoe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$2,895+
Charter Club
1701 121st St SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Arbory
2925 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,262+Base Rent$2,309 - $5,341Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,422
Blis
747 Hanami Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,805+
Alta Crossing
11923 State Ave, Marysville, WA 98271 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,802+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,245Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,282
Gridline
1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $505 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$3,850+
Boulder Creek
4425 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE, Sammamish, WA 98075 -
1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,571+
Terra @ Monroe
18463 Blueberry Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272