Apartments for Rent near Cedar Plaza in Mountlake Terrace, WA - Page 11
-
-
Price Drop. $337 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$825+
Campus View I
4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,189+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $348 Off1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,699+
Stonemeadow Farms
23028 27th Ave, Bothell, WA 98021 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
Newport Crossing
7311 Coal Creek Pky SE, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
-
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,987+
Harbor Steps
1221 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,385+
New Haven Senior Living Apartments
13000 Linden Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Good Value1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,460+
Interurban Senior Living Apartments
14002 Linden Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,790+
Victoria Park Senior Living Apartments
13716 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,000+
Heights at Meydenbauer
324 102nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,138
3030 Lake City
3030 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,745
Welcome to Lakeview! - Live in Luxury & Style in the heart of Eastlake
2227 Yale Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,049+
Beautifully Renovated 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments in Lynnwood!
5620 183rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
STUDIO$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
Summit Vista
1410 Wendell Ave SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Ridge At Payseno Lane
1665 Payseno Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Price Drop. $440 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,133+
Allegro Apartments
16605 Ash Way, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
STUDIO$635+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$950+
Milwaukee Apartments
660-680 S King St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,658+
2000 Lake Washington Apartments
1300 N 20th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,029+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,029
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,795+
Violett On Melrose Apartments
1620 Melrose Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$2,674+
The Lakes Apartments
14710 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
-
STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,835+
Bell Overlake
3040 148th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$1,716 - $4,024Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,883
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+2 BEDS$2,099+
Overlook at Westridge
600 SW Kenyon St, Seattle, WA 98106 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$2,008+
Hangar 128 Apartments
13031 8th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$1,995+
The District
17716 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,209+
Scriber Creek Apartments
20921 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,300+5 BEDS$2,685+
Gateway Apartments
13105 21st Dr SE, Everett, WA 98208