Apartments for Rent near Monroe Retail Building in Monroe, WA - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,556Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,491
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,470+
Modera Shoreline
17888 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,425+Base Rent$3,040 - $5,174Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,110 - $5,175
AMLI Redmond Way
16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
|2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,546+
Carrolls Creek Landing Townhomes
18111 25th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98271 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,319+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,624+3 BEDS$4,926+Base Rent$2,314 - $5,850Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,319 - $5,851
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,931+
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,522Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,386
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,346+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,983Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,984
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$4,367+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,583 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,028
Park 120
120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,637+
Ovation at Paine Field 55+ Senior Community
12025-12026 Highway 99, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
The Piper
17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,121+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,175+
Camelot Apartment Homes
11030 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,895+
Casablanca Apartment Homes
10710 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+2 BEDS$1,999+
Arabella Apartment Homes II
1221 NE 180th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$3,780+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,185+
AVA Esterra Park
15301 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,810+3 BEDS$4,060+
Avalon Redmond Campus
15602 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,475+
Avalon Bellevue
11000 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,125+
Northern Lights
4402 212th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,015+
Nordic Tower
1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,295+
Postmark Apartments
17233 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,311+3 BEDS$3,400+
Bell Alderwood
2927 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036