Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Monroe Fred Meyer in Monroe, WA - Page 3

25,413 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,115+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    3 BEDS
    $4,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,040 - $5,174
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,110 - $5,175

    AMLI Redmond Way

    16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 414-7814
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $5,404
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,500

    The Mercer Apartment Homes

    7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040
    (425) 559-9742
  3. Price Drop. $249 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    4 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475

    Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments

    5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 448-4590
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,308+
    1 BED
    $2,421+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    3 BEDS
    $4,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,303 - $5,882
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $5,883

    AMLI Wallingford

    1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 371-5340
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,517
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,381

    Waymark

    1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1988
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,744+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $3,982
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,983

    AMLI Mark24

    2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (425) 522-7061
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $1,932
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,028

    Park 120

    120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204
    (425) 549-9919
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $2,295+

    Noda

    1820 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 202-3493
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,633+
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $4,237+
    3 BEDS
    $9,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,563 - $11,144
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,633 - $11,214

    McKenzie

    2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (425) 522-8604
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,042+
    2 BEDS
    $3,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,697

    Thornton Place

    337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 973-2015
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,332
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418

    AMLI Waterfront

    50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 590-6240
  12. Price Drop. $342 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,751

    Central Park East

    15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 475-4200
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,550+

    Radiate

    15808 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 287-6277
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,326+
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+

    Tavin

    8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117
    (844) 548-5215
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.