Apartments for Rent near Milton Plaza in Milton, WA - Page 3
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,700
-
|
-
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
Uncle Bob's Place
417 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vintage at the Overlook
10811 47th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98178 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
Rent Special2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Embark At Uplands
17701 135th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,275+
Alcove at Seahurst Apartments
14001 Ambaum Blvd sw, Burien, WA 98166 -
-
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,009+
Briarstone
1809 105th Street Ct S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,399+
Overlook at Lakemont
5305 Lakemont Blvd SE, Bellevue, WA 98006 -
|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,500+
Theas Landing
1705 Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975Base Rent$1,975 - $3,056Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,205
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,572+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,013
Lodge at Madrona Ridge
3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
|2 BEDS$1,499
Welcome Home to James Apartment Lakewood , WA
4828-4930 123rd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,628
The Fairways
4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422 -
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,267+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,829+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
John Winthrop Apartments
1020 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,225+
Westmall Terrace Apartments
4720 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,074Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,105
1202 Pearl
1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,490+Base Rent$1,376 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,992
VUE25
2368 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,949+
Terravista
416 111th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Good Value
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,375+
Crosspointe
35810 16th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,200+
Nantucket Gate Apartments
11302 10th Ave Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$3,780+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,299+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
-
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055 -
|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Lodge at Peasley Canyon
32200 Military Rd S, Federal Way, WA 98001