Apartments for Rent near Maple Leaf Square in Mill Creek, WA - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,999+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,557+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,427 - $3,826Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,924
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,899+
Newport Crossing
7311 Coal Creek Pky SE, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,625+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,858+
Campo Basso Apartment Homes
15923 Highway 99, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,583 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,888
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$5,505+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$23,675+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,471 - $2,771Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,702
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,200+
Tamaron Ranch
14500 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,019+1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,795+
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,095
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,799+
Stonemeadow Farms
23028 27th Ave, Bothell, WA 98021 -
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,691+Base Rent$1,383 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,841
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,675+Base Rent$1,877 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $3,144
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
-
-
Price Drop. $440 OffSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,279+
Allegro Apartments
16605 Ash Way, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,660+
206 Bell Apartments
206 Bell St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 BED$2,213+2 BEDS$2,703+
The Lakes Apartments
14710 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,922 - $3,828Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,648
Sparc Apartments
1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,704+3 BEDS$3,405+
Discovery Heights
942 Discovery Cir NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,518+Base Rent$1,834 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,968
Avana One Six Four
3333 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,379+
Waterford Apartments
2020 Lake Heights Dr, Everett, WA 98208 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,135+
Silverdale Ridge
1501 Ambercrest Way NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,799+
East Union
Union St @ 23rd ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$3,141+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,141Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,141
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,986+
Willow Crossing
6901 Martin Luther King Jr Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,902+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,300+
Hillcrest Estates
1007 130th Ave SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$3,347+
Four Corners Apartments
8102 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98203 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,872+
Hangar 128 Apartments
13031 8th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -