Apartments for Rent near Mercer Village in Mercer Island, WA - Page 12
-
STUDIO$635+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$950+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,057+Base Rent$1,202 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,458
Avana Star Lake
2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,670+
Crossroads at Meridian Apartments
1027 N Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882+3 BEDS$3,752+Base Rent$1,686 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $3,752
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,875 - $3,291Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,331
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $2,346
Destinations Lynnwood 61+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
19501 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,694+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,112+
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,375+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,779
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,490+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,763Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,811
Mariblu at Southcenter 55+ Active Adult Apartments
411 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,591+Base Rent$1,592 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,745
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,480+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,587+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$4,512+3 BEDS$17,995+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,582 - $2,456Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,455
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,615+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Seattle
4220 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,298+1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,254 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,254 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,418Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $3,418
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,686+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $3,510
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $177 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$2,144 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $3,866
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
Newport Crossing
7311 Coal Creek Pky SE, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,925+
Stonemeadow Farms
23028 27th Ave, Bothell, WA 98021 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,201+
Alden on Lake Meridian
14901 SE 272nd St, Kent, WA 98042 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,360+
Avalon at Bear Creek
11305 183rd Pl, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,965+
Harbor Steps
1221 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
-
Price Drop. $465 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$3,302+
Cascade
221 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,760+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month Free