Apartments for Rent near Shane Co Plaza in Lynnwood, WA - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$4,648+Base Rent$1,760 - $8,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $4,648
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,483+1 BED$2,588+2 BEDS$3,871+Base Rent$2,468 - $4,425Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,483 - $4,095
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$3,664+Base Rent$1,918 - $3,846Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $3,664
Everlight
8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,486+3 BEDS$4,836+Base Rent$1,845 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $4,851
Connection on Broadway
118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$2,098 - $3,902Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $3,815
Arras
12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,772
Parkside Esterra Park
15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,215+
Postmark Apartments
17233 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Discounts
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$4,215+3 BEDS$7,292+Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392
REN
2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$3,113+3 BEDS$7,134+
Ovation
702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$2,118+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088
Arlo
4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,461+
Anthology Apartments
1610 Anthology Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+3 BEDS$4,399+
The Hemlock
8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,447+
Hearthstone at Merrill Creek
1901 Merrill Creek Pky, Everett, WA 98203 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,829+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,496+1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,928+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|
-
1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$2,813+
The Hawthorne Apartments
14701 Main St, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,699+
Crystal Springs Apartments
702 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Aire Apartments
2572 Gilman Dr W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$4,367+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,311+3 BEDS$3,395+
Bell Alderwood
2927 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,512+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,565+
Copperstone Apartment Homes
420 85th Pl SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,733+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,001+
North at Totem Lake Apartments
12670 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970Base Rent$1,970 - $3,056Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,200
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,895+
Casablanca Apartment Homes
10710 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,828+
Nimbus
2701 Rockefeller Ave, Everett, WA 98201 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,495+
Kinect @ Lynnwood
4200 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,199+5 BEDS$1,409+
Theory U District
4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105