Apartments for Rent near Hill Top Plaza in Lynnwood, WA - Page 8
-
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,307
Modern Studio Apartments Near University of Washington | Furnished Options Available at Greta Apa...
4746 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,408+3 BEDS$1,922+
Tahoma Valley Apartments
2201 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+
Ori Stone Way Apartments
4453-4455 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$2,335 - $2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $2,650
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,145+
Village Fair
309 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,283+
Cedar Crossing
6600 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,385
Orchard Ridge
3805 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,355+
A'Cappella
15001 35th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,615+
Leilani Apartment Homes
10215 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,737+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,731Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,737
Quartz Creek
4710 212th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Roosevelt Station
6810 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,395+
Telka Apartments
11421 Clear Creek Rd, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,395+
Greenwood Place Apartments
14307 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,062+
Coronado Springs
1400 SW 107th St, Seattle, WA 98146 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,250+5 BEDS$3,095+
Signature Apartments
2033 NW Bobwhite Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good Value1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$1,993+4 BEDS$2,225+
The Vantage
12909 Mukilteo Speedway, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $601 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,208+3 BEDS$1,922+
Altaire at Jackson Park
14343 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Discounts1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,449+
Washington Terrace Senior Affordable Apartments
120 6th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,452 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,699
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,000+
Griffis Lake Washington
1202 N 10th Pl, Renton, WA 98057 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,095
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,647+Base Rent$1,302 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,812
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107