Apartments for Rent near Centers III Business Center in Lynnwood, WA - Page 14
-
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,820Base Rent$2,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,82012258 NE 12th Ln Unit GO FL5-ID144
12258 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value -
Price Drop. $435 Off
-
-
-
1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,690+
Terra @ Monroe
18463 Blueberry Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$4,099+
Terravita Luxury Residences
1615 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,255+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$3,890+
Angeline Apartments
4801 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $505 Off1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$3,930+
Boulder Creek
4425 Issaquah Pine Lake Rd SE, Sammamish, WA 98075 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,144 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,702
Orion
910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$1,991 - $5,567Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $3,482
Blis
747 Hanami Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110 -
Good Value1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$2,969+3 BEDS$3,279+
Vue Issaquah
906 NE Lilac St, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,802+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $4,217
Gridline
1421 Harvard Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,093+2 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,063 - $4,634Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,093 - $3,993
LionsGate North
15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,455 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,643
Solara
12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910Base Rent$1,850 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910
98th Avenue
18307 98th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,932+Base Rent$1,664 - $5,797Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $5,377
Epicenter
620 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $371 Off1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$4,002+
The Lodge at Redmond Ridge
22433 NE Marketplace Dr, Redmond, WA 98053 -
Good Value1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Timbers at Issaquah Ridge
23425 SE Black Nugget Rd, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$3,955+
Neptune SLU Apartments
912 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,331+
Lake Washington Apartments
9061 Seward Park Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$1,985+4 BEDS$2,150+
Madison Way
14615 Madison Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,550+
Ambrose
4520-4568 Bay Vista Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98312 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$3,199+
The Port Apartments
14205 SE 4th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,816+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,019Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,050
Vista Ridge
201 Mt Park Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$1,843 - $3,413Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,292
Dexter Lake Union
1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,722+Base Rent$1,717 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $1,970
Zig
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,841Base Rent$2,834 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $3,588
The Eden
602-602 Galer St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,404 - $3,714Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $3,025
Park Metro
11101 NE 12th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$2,021 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $2,752
Six Oaks
18333 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $235 Off