Apartments for Rent near Tacoma Center in Lakewood, WA - Page 5
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,062+
Coronado Springs
1400 SW 107th St, Seattle, WA 98146 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,000+
Ridgeline Apartments
15037 Tahoma Blvd SE, Yelm, WA 98597 -
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,155+
Trio Residences
13404 97th Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,448+
Kendrick Landing Apartments
11114 SW Kendrick St, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225
The Woodmark
2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,850+
Mill Pond Apartments
703 47th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sterling Ridge
11328 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,467+
Sunset Three Twenty
1901 SW 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,220+
Willow Hill Apartments
13011 Meridian E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,995+
Timberwood Court
10701 109th St SW, Tacoma, WA 98498 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$2,586+
Ridge & Shores
31912 3rd Ln SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,195+
Westminster Towers
10925 S Park Ave, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,544 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,473
Avana Hamptons
2519-2551 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,195
Overlander
1221 Mottman Rd SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,135+
Kensington Gate Apartments
1015 112th St E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echelon
5101 88th Street Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,403+
Citizen and Oake
5406 82nd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,527+
Allegro
17126 SE 269th Pl, Covington, WA 98042 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,304Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,311
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,853 - $2,103Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,113
The Dakota
6205 Pacific Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Pacific Place Apartments
6914 Pacific Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98503 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
Elm Valley Apartments
1615-1715 Valley Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Clubhouse at Port Orchard
1920 SE Larch Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366