Apartments for Rent near Plaza Shin Shin in Lakewood, WA - Page 9
-
Discounts -
1 Month Free -
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,600+
Whisperwood Apartments
11844 26th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+
Golden Given Apartments
1117 99th Street Ct, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,850+
Estates at Hillside Gardens Affordable Senior Community
1919 Howard Rd, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,382+
Meridian Court Senior Affordable Apartments
31420 23rd Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,829+
Mariners Glen Apartment Homes
3418 SE Navigation Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Sinclair Apartments
414 SW Hayworth Dr, Port Orchard, WA 98367 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,365
Crossroads on Crosby
2121 Barnes Ct SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
-
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Brentwood 509 Apartments
509 12th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,345+
Ward Lake Apartments
4530 Briggs Dr, Olympia, WA 98501 -
3 BEDS$2,625
Parkside Executive Townhomes at Briggs
4511 Briggs Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98501 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,250+
Tahoma Terrace Apartments
14730 Tahoma Blvd SE, Yelm, WA 98597 -
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,750+
Mountainview Apartments
10625 22nd Pl S, Seattle, WA 98168 -
-
Good Value
-
-
-
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,000+
Clearwater Ridge Apartments
3702 Auburn Way S, Auburn, WA 98092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,631Base Rent$1,555 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $1,726
Albers Mill Lofts
1821 E Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$2,092 - $3,653Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,729
Hanna Heights North
415 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,199
Sundance
210 27th Ave, Milton, WA 98354 -
1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,522+
Glen Park At West Campus
952 SW Campus Dr, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,740+
Benson Downs
11100 SE Petrovitsky Rd, Renton, WA 98055 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,095+
Carriage House
8601 26th St W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Discounts1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$1,959+
Aspen Glade Apartments
750 Watson St N, Enumclaw, WA 98022 -
Good Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+
Park at Dashpoint Apartments
31736 SW 50th Ln, Federal Way, WA 98023