Apartments for Rent near Chambers Creek Shopping Centers in Lakewood, WA - Page 8
-
1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$2,700+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,829+Mariners Glen Apartment Homes
3418 SE Navigation Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Good Value1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Sinclair Apartments
414 SW Hayworth Dr, Port Orchard, WA 98367 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,498
6Wood Flats
4410 6th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,600+
Whisperwood Apartments
11844 26th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168 -
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,200+
Pennington Apartments
702 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
-
-
1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,975+
Keystone RIdge
14209 E 103rd Avenue Ct, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,382+
Meridian Court Senior Affordable Apartments
31420 23rd Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,867+
Glenbrooke
701 43rd Ave SE, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,649+
ReNew Water's Edge
6305 S 238th Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
-
-
Price Drop. $602 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Reserve at SeaTac 55+ Active Senior Living
19707 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98188 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,850+
Estates at Hillside Gardens Affordable Senior Community
1919 Howard Rd, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $523 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
Reserve at Auburn for 55+ Active Seniors
1107 A St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Kent (Senior Housing 55+)
1001 1st Ave N, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $311 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,365
Crossroads on Crosby
2121 Barnes Ct SW, Tumwater, WA 98512 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,315
iStudios
3825 S Junett St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,225
Northwest Terrace Apartments, Wonderful Place To Live!
8609 Locust Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391 -
-
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Edge Apartments
2818 E Meridian Ave, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,199+
Swan Grove Apartments
8920 Gravelly Lake Dr SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Price Drop. $155 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,595+
Karlo Apartments
8811 31st Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,250+
Hillside Apartments
18426 Veterans Memorial Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,115+
The Residences at Stone Creek
1211 S 376th St, Milton, WA 98354 -